Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  05:00 Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

  05:00 Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale

 

Link 1

  05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vsYokohama FC

  05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vsYokohama FC

 

Link 1

  06:00 Ligue 1 - LExpresso Magazine

  06:00 Ligue 1 - LExpresso Magazine

 

Link 1

  06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

  06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

 

Link 1

  06:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

  06:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 

Link 1

  09:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka

  09:00 Tokyo Verdy vs Avispa Fukuoka

 

Link 1

  11:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tokyo Verdy

  11:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Tokyo Verdy

 

Link 1

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou RF

  12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou RF

 

Link 1

  12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Yanbian Funde

  12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Yanbian Funde

 

Link 1

  12:35 Jiangsu Shuntian vs Changchun Yatai

  12:35 Jiangsu Shuntian vs Changchun Yatai

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Oleksandria

  15:00 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Oleksandria

 

Link 1

  15:05 Al-Sharjah vs Al Wehda

  15:05 Al-Sharjah vs Al Wehda

 

Link 1

  15:15 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad

  15:15 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad

 

Link 1

  15:30 Romanian Liga II

  15:30 Romanian Liga II

 

Link 1

  16:00 Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk

  16:00 Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk

 

Link 1

  16:00 Belshina vs FC BATE Borisov

  16:00 Belshina vs FC BATE Borisov

 

Link 1

  16:10 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview

  16:10 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes - Preview

 

Link 1

  16:30 Ilves vs IFK Mariehamn

  16:30 Ilves vs IFK Mariehamn

 

Link 1

  16:30 Vantaa vs SJK

  16:30 Vantaa vs SJK

 

Link 1

  16:30 PS Kemi vs HJK Helsinki

  16:30 PS Kemi vs HJK Helsinki

 

Link 1

  16:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Altinordu

  16:30 Sanliurfaspor vs Altinordu

 

Link 1

  16:45 Portugal vs Spain

  16:45 Portugal vs Spain

 

Link 1

  17:00 Jihlava vs Mlada Boleslav

  17:00 Jihlava vs Mlada Boleslav

 

Link 1

  17:00 German Regionalliga

  17:00 German Regionalliga

 

Link 1

  17:00 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

  17:00 Aarhus GF vs Viborg FF

 

Link 1

  17:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

  17:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

 

Link 1

  17:00 FAR Rabat vs MAT Tetouan

  17:00 FAR Rabat vs MAT Tetouan

 

Link 1

  17:00 Gornik Zabrze vs WKS Slask Wroclaw

  17:00 Gornik Zabrze vs WKS Slask Wroclaw

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Amkar Perm

  17:00 FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Amkar Perm

 

Link 1

  17:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

  17:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

 

Link 1

  17:30 SC Austria Lustenau vs FAC Team Wien

  17:30 SC Austria Lustenau vs FAC Team Wien

 

Link 1

  17:30 KSV 1919 vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

  17:30 KSV 1919 vs FC Magna Wiener Neustadt

 

Link 1

  17:30 SV Austria Salzburg vs Liefering

  17:30 SV Austria Salzburg vs Liefering

 

Link 1

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

 

Link 1

  17:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs LASK Linz

  17:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs LASK Linz

 

Link 1

  17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk

  17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Naftan Novopolotsk

 

Link 1

  17:30 RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld

  17:30 RB Leipzig vs Arminia Bielefeld

 

Link 1

  17:30 MSV Duisburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

  17:30 MSV Duisburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC St. Pauli vs TSV 1860 Munchen

  17:30 FC St. Pauli vs TSV 1860 Munchen

 

Link 1

  17:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs VFL Bochum

  17:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs VFL Bochum

 

Link 1

  17:30 FSV Frankfurt vs 1 FC Kaiserslautern

  17:30 FSV Frankfurt vs 1 FC Kaiserslautern

 

Link 1

  17:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  17:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

  17:30 Bundesliga Aktuell

 

Link 1

  17:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Freiburg

  17:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs SC Freiburg

 

Link 1

  17:40 La Data Room de Canal+

  17:40 La Data Room de Canal+

 

Link 1

  17:45 Al Ahli vs Banni Yas

  17:45 Al Ahli vs Banni Yas

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  18:00 FC Ludogoretz vs PFC Montana

  18:00 FC Ludogoretz vs PFC Montana

 

Link 1

  18:00 FC Neman Grodno vs FC Minsk

  18:00 FC Neman Grodno vs FC Minsk

 

Link 1

  18:00 Fortuna Koln vs Chemnitzer FC

  18:00 Fortuna Koln vs Chemnitzer FC

 

Link 1

  18:00 England vs Cape Verde

  18:00 England vs Cape Verde

 

Link 1

  18:00 Botosani vs Voluntari

  18:00 Botosani vs Voluntari

 

Link 1

  18:00 Zavrc vs ND Gorica

  18:00 Zavrc vs ND Gorica

 

Link 1

  18:00 Bursaspor vs Galatasaray

  18:00 Bursaspor vs Galatasaray

 

Link 1

  18:55 Voetbal op Vrijdag - Schakelprogramma

  18:55 Voetbal op Vrijdag - Schakelprogramma

 

Link 1

  19:00 Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski Mostar

  19:00 Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski Mostar

 

Link 1

  19:00 Tours FC vs Chamois Niortais

  19:00 Tours FC vs Chamois Niortais

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Brestois vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

  19:00 Stade Brestois vs Evian Thonon Gaillard

 

Link 1

  19:00 Creteil vs AC Ajaccio

  19:00 Creteil vs AC Ajaccio

 

Link 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

 

Link 1

  19:00 Red Star FC 93 vs Bourg-Peronnas

  19:00 Red Star FC 93 vs Bourg-Peronnas

 

Link 1

  19:00 RC Lens vs Paris FC

  19:00 RC Lens vs Paris FC

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Sochaux vs AJ Auxerre

  19:00 FC Sochaux vs AJ Auxerre

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Lavallois vs Clermont Foot

  19:00 Stade Lavallois vs Clermont Foot

 

Link 1

  19:00 AC Le Havre vs Nimes Olympique

  19:00 AC Le Havre vs Nimes Olympique

 

Link 1

  19:00 Ajax vs FC Den Bosch

  19:00 Ajax vs FC Den Bosch

 

Link 1

  19:00 Sparta vs FC Dordrecht

  19:00 Sparta vs FC Dordrecht

 

Link 1

  19:00 Achilles 29 vs VVV Venlo

  19:00 Achilles 29 vs VVV Venlo

 

Link 1

  19:00 RKC Waalwijk vs MVV Maastricht

  19:00 RKC Waalwijk vs MVV Maastricht

 

Link 1

  19:00 SC Telstar vs Helmond Sport

  19:00 SC Telstar vs Helmond Sport

 

Link 1

  19:00 Almere City vs PSV Youth

  19:00 Almere City vs PSV Youth

 

Link 1

  19:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC

  19:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC

 

Link 1

  19:00 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes

  19:00 SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes

 

Link 1

  19:00 Maritzburg Utd FC vs SuperSport United

  19:00 Maritzburg Utd FC vs SuperSport United

 

Link 1

  19:05 Chelsea vs Liverpool, U18

  19:05 Chelsea vs Liverpool, U18

 

Link 1

  19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SKN Sankt Polten

  19:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SKN Sankt Polten

 

Link 1

  19:30 SV Zulte Waregem vs Oostende

  19:30 SV Zulte Waregem vs Oostende

 

Link 1

  19:30 FC Augsburg vs 1 FC Koln

  19:30 FC Augsburg vs 1 FC Koln

 

Link 1

  19:30 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  19:30 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  19:30 Sporting de Gijon vs SD Eibar - Preview

  19:30 Sporting de Gijon vs SD Eibar - Preview

 

Link 1

  19:30 Sporting de Gijon vs SD Eibar

  19:30 Sporting de Gijon vs SD Eibar

 

Link 1

  19:30 France Championnat National

  19:30 France Championnat National

 

Link 1

  19:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Stade Rennes

  19:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Stade Rennes

 

Link 1

  19:30 Modena FC vs FC Crotone

  19:30 Modena FC vs FC Crotone

 

Link 1

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

  19:30 Voetbal Inside

 

Link 1

  19:30 Polish 1. Liga Match

  19:30 Polish 1. Liga Match

 

Link 1

  19:30 Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow

  19:30 Ruch Chorzow vs Cracovia Krakow

 

Link 1

  19:30 Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

  19:30 Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava

 

Link 1

  19:45 Birmingham City vs Middlesbrough

  19:45 Birmingham City vs Middlesbrough

 

Link 1

  19:45 Sunderland AFC vs Manchester City, W

  19:45 Sunderland AFC vs Manchester City, W

 

Link 1

  19:45 Galway United vs Longford Town

  19:45 Galway United vs Longford Town

 

Link 1

  19:45 Cork City vs St. Patrick Athletic

  19:45 Cork City vs St. Patrick Athletic

 

Link 1

  19:45 Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

  19:45 Derry City vs Sligo Rovers

 

Link 1

  19:45 Bohemians Dublin vs Dundalk

  19:45 Bohemians Dublin vs Dundalk

 

Link 1

  20:00 Marfil Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter FS - Futsal

  20:00 Marfil Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter FS - Futsal

 

Link 1

  20:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

  20:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Bray Wanderers

 

Link 1

  20:00 Wexford vs Finn Harps

  20:00 Wexford vs Finn Harps

 

Link 1

  20:30 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal - Preview

  20:30 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal - Preview

 

Link 1

  21:00 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal

  21:00 Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Setubal

 

Link 1

  21:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  21:30 Austrian Erste Liga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  21:45 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:45 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  21:45 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  21:45 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  22:00 El dia del Futbol

  22:00 El dia del Futbol

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  22:30 Huachipato vs Universidad Chile

  22:30 Huachipato vs Universidad Chile

 

Link 1

  22:55 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

  22:55 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

 

Link 1

  23:00 Aldosivi Union vs Santa Fe

  23:00 Aldosivi Union vs Santa Fe

 

Link 1

  23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

  23:00 Estudiantes La Plata vs Newells Old Boys

 

Link 1